County & ChapterDebtor Type & ChapterDivision & ChapterMonth & Chapter
Month & CountyCounty & Debtor TypeDebtor Type & MonthDivision & Month
Summary Reports
Statistics for prior years.
2014 Filings By Division & Chapter
Includes re-openings

2010  2011  2012  2013  2014  2015  2016  2017  2018  

Debtor TypeCh.7Ch.11Ch.12Ch.13Ch.15TOTALS
Cedar Rapids54830480599
Dubuque28500130298
Fort Dodge1280140133
Mason City1290160136
Sioux City55301290583
Waterloo33700180355
TOTALS19803311802104